Kincaid Elementary Faculty & Staff

Kindergarten  |  First Grade  |  Second GradeThird Grade  |  Fourth Grade  |  Fifth Grade  |  Special Education  |  ALP
Enrichment  |  Support  |  Speech  |  District Personnel  |  Food Services  |  ASP  |  Facilities

Office Staff    
Kathy Parks, Secretary Email
Lori Edwards, Clerk Email  
Amy Dunning, Clerk Email  
Joyce McMaster, Bookkeeper Email  
Cheryl Hammen, School Nurse Email  
Counselors    
Lori Kotarba Email Blog
Meredith Weitnauer Email Blog
Kindergarten  (K Parapros)    
Debra Haskin  (Nancy Carson) Email Blog
Martha Hudson  (Amy Stone) Email Blog
Sarah Munroe  (Hailey Rosenthal & Beth Schumann) Email Blog
Tonya Smith (Lynda Gordon) Email Blog
Cindy Taylor  (Annabeth Donnegan) Email Blog
Andrea Travis (Erin Pakula) Email Blog
First Grade    
Paula Garner Email Blog
Beth Grantham Email Blog
Erin Henderson Email Blog
Katherine Hubbard Email Blog
Vicki Scheffel Email Blog
Rhonda Stanley Email Blog
Second Grade    
Hannah Floyd Email Blog
Amy McCoy Email Blog
Elizabeth Michaels Email Blog
Martha Rowan Email Blog
Sarah Williams Email Blog
Third Grade    
Lisa Froy Email Blog
Sheila Hitt Email Blog
Cathy Pennell Email Blog
Kim Pennington Email Blog
Alice Powell Email Blog
Fourth Grade    
Nichole Begerow Email Blog
Christina Gibson Email Blog
David Long Email Blog
Myra Mawn Email Blog
Sally Thompson Email Blog
Fifth Grade    
Kris Bridges Email Blog
Eileen Cohen Email Blog
Page Gillett Email Blog
Dianne Reid Email Blog
Megan Standing Email Blog
Advanced Learning Program    
Betsy McAlpine Email Blog
Mandy Robertson Email Blog
Enrichment    
Pete Bush, Music Email Music  | Chorus
Scott Furr, PE Email Blog
Kim McMasters, PE    
Patsy Rausch, Art Email Blog
Marchelle Studstill, STEM Email Blog  |  See Saw
Support Personnel     
Sean Bowden, Technology Training Instructional Specialist Email Blog
Marnia Letendre, Reading Specialist Email Blog
Leigh Perisino, Media Specialist Email Blog
        Leslie Braswell, Media Paraprofessional Email  
Andrew Salsberry, ESOL Email Blog
Speech and Language    
Lisa Green Email Blog
Jennifer Koch Email Blog
Special Education    
Sharyn Ford, IRR Email  
Terri Mann, IRR Email  
Heather Reynolds, IRR Email Blog
Merrily Sproat, MID Email Blog
Charles Staropoli, MID Email  
Amy Tenisci, IRR Email  
Patty Williams, IRR Email  
Jessie White, IRR    
Larissa Zitzmann, SID/PID Email Blog
Special Education Parapros
Holly Ague-Heiser
Laney Harris
Cindy Knight
Taylor Kristen
Hayley Rosenthal
District Support Personnel    
Ginny Armour, Support & Services Administrator Email  
Debbie Buchman, School Psychologist Email  
Amanda Suarez, School Social Worker Email  
Sean Bowden, TTIS Email Blog
Rashelle Jackson, OI Email  
Ann Schlichting, Physical Therapist    
Food Services    
Missy Mims, Manager Email  
Pam Clark
Julie Hazard
Leticia Hazard-Ford
Jennifer Hughes
Lena Tran
After School Program    
Lori Edwards, Director Email  
Kathy Parks, Director Email
Joyce McMaster, Bookkeeper Email  
Facilities    
Ben Miller, Head II Custodian Email  
Martha Castillo    
Kenneth Parris    
 
Text here