Faculty and Staff

Office Staff Third Grade -- Blog ALP
Susan Morgan, Secretary Kristy Beaulieu Chanda Steve
Dekesha Tookes, Clerk Antonio Borin - Class Blog AU
Cynthia Stinchcomb, Clerk Lundreaka Bostic Ann Bode  (AU 3-5)
Margie Harroway-Long, Bookkeeper Laura Dixon Gabriele Conner-Bunz (AU K-2)
Sybil Coffie, Nurse   Christina Harris (AU K-2)
  Trudy Lowery Charity Rodriguez (Focus)
  EBD
Special Needs Pre-K   Theresa Johnson
Brittany Kastner Fourth Grade --
Fourth Grade Blog
Kimberly Ivey
Kindergarten -- Blog Jamie Crunkelton ESOL
Frankie Bridges Sabrena Dowe - Class Website Tammie Brown
Anna Kelley Erin GrayClass Website  
Chelsea Melton Cherita Pugh Special Education
Toyin Ayoade Taylor Jenkins
Deb Billotte
Amber Oshunkeye   Ashley Brooks
Michelle Reinke Fifth Grade Bonnie Interligi
  Rebecca Alvarado Charmaine Rosser
  Elisabeth Clay Cynthia Starke-Jones
First Grade -- Blog Marquita Jackson -- Class Website  
Tyrone AustinClass Website Marilena Mullen ASP
Camille Davis Kristen Woodruff Kim Stephens, Clerk
Joyce DeCarlo               , Bookkeeper
Erica Norman Counselors -- Website Susan Morgan, Co-Director
Colleen Rapp Cindy Minick  Janice Walters, Co-Director
Robin O'Hora Tanya Obaidullah
Kalisha Thompson  
  Lunchroom Manager  
  Megan Young  
Second Grade -- Blog
Karlee Corrado
 
Emily Folk Parent Facilitator
  Linda Nelums, .5  
Janice RamosClass Website Paraprofessionals
Courtney Skaggs Class Website Speech Lisa Chapuis, .5 K/.5 SNPK
Lynn Wooditch Erin Bober Donna Coffil, .5 K
  Courtney Griffin Everlena Danforth, AU K-2
  Goddess Dillard, .5 K/.5IRR
EIP Support Academic Coaches Victoria Hall, K
EIP Website Katy Laine Brooke Huckeba, Pro Lab/K
Paige Bastuba-- Blog Kathleen Bender Theda Jenkins, IRR
Madison Collier, Read 180 Lab Vatrina Kemp, AU 3-5
Keven Lynch   Carolyn Koenig, K
  Specialists Joann Lenz, K
  Chris Chance, Music -- Website Isabel Martinez, AU K-2
SLI Whitney Forsh, Art Marsha Payne, Focus
Abbey Allee Jenny Hartley, PE Stefanie Sampson, K
Marisa Medlin, PE PE Janice Walters, Media
Support & Services Administrator Sue Thach, Media Specialist -- Blog Jennifer Waters, EBD
Crysta Caruthers
  Lanitha Weaver, Science Lab
   
Support Staff    
Brenda Bains, Diagnostician  
Molly Bopp, Psychologist, AU Trainer
Rhonda Dye, Tech
Maggie Lohner, Lead Speech
Megan Murphy, SNPK trainer
Valerie Toliver, Social Worker