Faculty and Staff

Office Staff Third Grade ALP
Susan Morgan, Secretary Kristy Beaulieu Chanda Steve
Ivonne Rivera, Clerk Antonio Borin - Class Blog  
Cynthia Stinchcomb, Clerk Laura Dixon AU
Margie Harroway-Long, Bookkeeper Erin GrayClass Website Ann Bode 
Sybil Coffie, Nurse Trudy Lowery Charmion Heyward
  Casonya Ross Lauren Marshall -Class Blog
Kalisha Thompson EBD
Special Needs Pre-K   Theresa Johnson
Brittany Kastner Fourth Grade --
Fourth Grade Blog
Rebecca Alvarado
Kindergarten -- Blog Lundreaka Bostic - Class Website ESOL
Frankie Bridges Sabrena Dowe - Class Website Tammie Brown
Karlee Corrado - Blog Allie Moore  
Anna Kelley Cherita Pugh Special Education
Toyin Okurounmu Kristen Woodruff Deb Billotte
Amber Oshunkeye   Bonnie Interligi
Sylvia Ware Fifth Grade Aunquize Perkins
  Brittani Bomar Charmaine Rosser
  Jamie Crunkelton Cynthia Starke-Jones
First Grade -- Blog Marquita Jackson - Class Website  
Tyrone Austin -      Class Website Taylor Jenkins ASP
Camille Davis Marilena Mullen Pamela Atkinson, Clerk
Joyce DeCarlo   Margie Long, Bookkeeper
Erica Norman Counselors -- Website Susan Morgan, Co-Director
Colleen Rapp Cindy Minick  Janice Walters, Co-director
Michelle Reinke Tanya Obaidullah
 
  Lunchroom Manager  
  Megan Young  
Second Grade- Blog  
Emily Folk Parent Facilitator
Robin O'Hora Linda Nelums
Paraprofessionals
Janice Ramos -       Class Website Mabel Andega, AU
Courtney Skaggs Class Website Speech Lisa Chapuis, AU
Lynn Wooditch Erin Bober Donna Coffil, AU
  Kelley Knowles Everlena Danforth, AU
  Goddess Dillard, K
EIP Support Academic Coaches Victoria Hall, K
EIP Website Katy Laine Brooke Huckeba, Production Lab
Linda Nelums Kathleen Bender Theda Jenkins, K
Keven Lynch Vatrina Kemp, SNPK
Kathleen Bender   Carolyn Koenig, AU
Paige Bastuba-- Blog Specialists Joann Lenz, K
  Chris Chance, Music - Website Shirley Luke, Computer Lab
SLI Kristin Moulder, Art Isabel Martinez, K
Abbey Allee Jenny Hartley, PE Marsha Payne, SNPK
Marisa Medlin, PE Stefanie Sampson, K
Support & Services Administrator Sue Thach, Media Specialist -- Blog Janice Walters, Media Center
Charity Rodriguez, SSA   Jennifer Waters, EBD
  Lanitha Weaver, Science Lab
Support Staff    
Brenda Bains, Diagnostician
Valerie Blackmon, Lead Speech
Molly Bopp, Psychologist
Allison Childers, ABA trainer
Megan Murphy, SNPK trainer
Valerie Toliver, Social Worker