Campbell Middle School Faculty and Staff

Administration
Jonathan Tanner Principal Email Blog
Mitchell Askew Assistant Principal Email Blog
Erik Thompson Assistant Principal Email Blog
Shayna Carley Assistant Principal Email Blog
Antionette Stiggers Assistant Principal Email Blog
Suzanne Kalember Student Support Admin Email Blog

                                                              

Front Office
Sherry Bell Secretary Email
Marleny Mendez F.O. Clerk Email
Caromill Ortiz PPO Email
Tiffany Ellsworth Bookkeeper Email
Luz Thompson Parent Liasion Email
Lashieka Govan 1/2 Clerk Email

 

Team 6-1
Rhonda Lokey Humanities Email Blog
Donna Henry Math Email Blog
Amy Rethman Science Email Blog
Martha Ruffner Language Arts A Email Blog
Team 6-2
Phillip Lafferty Humanities Email Blog
Teresa Hedlund Math Email Blog
J. Jean-Jacques Language Arts A Email Blog
Barry Floyd Science Email Blog
Team 6-3
Romana Rivers Humanities Email Blog
Barbara McClure Language Arts A Email Blog
Bill Vreeland Science Email Blog
Jamie Moyer Math Email Blog
Team 6-4
Carolyn Sullivan Math/Humanities Email Blog
Ronnie Puckett Science/Humanities Email Blog
Tanika McDonald ELA/Humanities Email Blog
6th Grade Support Team
Venus Corbin-May Science/Floyd Email Blog
Chaundra Parker Humanities/ Lafferty Email Blog
Blake McIntire ESOL Email Blog
Kerrie Porter Math/Hedlund Email Blog
Annette Foreman ELA/Jean-Jacques Email Blog
Charles Stapp 6th Cohort Email Blog

 

Team 7-1
Stephanie Vasquez ELA Email Blog
Thomas Urban Math Email Blog
Erwin Fields Humanities Email Blog
Molly Groebner Science Email Blog
Team 7-2
Kellie Pouncey ELA Email Blog
Alex Balcorta Math Email Blog
Monica Farzad Humanities Email Blog
Tequila Vanderhall Science Email Blog
Team 7-3
Pearl Thompson Language Arts Email Blog
Karen Weinmann Humanities Email Blog
Katessa Moody Science Email Blog
Jennifer Reed Math Email Blog
Team 7-4
Marla O'Brien Science Email Blog
Angela Stewart ELA Email Blog
Amelia Pullen Humanities Email Blog
Tiffani Robinson Math/Science Email Blog
7th Grade Support Team
Christy Peek Inclusion  Science Email Blog 
Diana Cassaro ESOL Email Blog
Brenda Garrett Language Arts/Thompson Email Blog
Stephanie Burress 7th Cohort Email Blog
Britton Proctor Math/Robinson Email Blog
Maurice Woodard Humanties/Weinmann Email Blog

 

Team 8-1
Ann Dubick Science Email Blog
Gilbert Aitken Math Email Blog
Carolyn McCully Brown Language Arts Email Blog
Amanda Childress Humanities Email Blog
Team 8-2
Carloline Harris Language Arts Email Blog
Phillip Howard Science Email Blog
Gerald Krebs Humanities Email Blog
Sulema Chensum Math Email Blog
Team 8-3
Derrick Brown Humanities Email Blog
Candace Ellis Science Email Blog
Matthew Cruea Language Arts A Email Blog
Chinette Johnson Math Email Blog
Team 8 - 4
Alesha Hales Science/Humanties Email Blog
Zandra Pope Math/Humanities Email Blog
Chelsea Bargallo ELA/Humanities Email Blog
8th Grade Support Team
Pam Craft ESOL Email Blog
Dawn Archie Humanities/Brown Email Blog
Tabitha Owens ELA/Cruea Email Blog
Sharon Ware Math/Johnson Email Blog
Kim Shovah Science/Ellis Email Blog

 

Foreign Language/English as Second Language
Katy Lucas Spanish Connections Email Blog
Brett Edeker French Connections Email Blog
Monique Cable French Connections Email Blog

 

PE/Connections
Billie Sewell Physical Education/Health Email Blog
Ben Wilkerson Physical Education/Health Email Blog
Leon Samuel Physical Education/Health Email Blog

 

Connections Music
Richard Selby Band Email Blog
Kimberly Piper Orchestra Email Blog
Brittani Clark Music/Chorus Email Blog

 

Connections Art & Techology
Emily Ledford Art Email Blog
Beth Moore-Williams Technology Email Blog

 

Professional School Counselors
Cinde Valencia 8th Grade Email Blog
Alexandra Gorrell 7th Grade Email Blog
Erica Lester 6th Grade Email Blog
Diane Pudelski Guidance Clerk Email Blog

 

Media Center
Ingrid Hanson Media Specialist Email Blog
Teresa Brink In School Supsension Email Blog

 

Support Staff
Ida Brown Social Worker Email Blog
  Technology Literacy Coach Email Blog
Charlene Garrette Technology Services Email Blog
Susan Isakson School Psychologist Email Blog
Rosalynn Davis Nurse Email Blog
Luz Thompson Parent Facilitator Email Blog
Jessica Brunson IRR Paraprofessional Email Blog

 

Support Services (Discipline)
Officer Christine Cronin Campus Resource Officer Email Blog
Ensign Underwood ISS Email Blog

 

Support Services (Academic)
Erin Thaler Academic Coach Email Blog
Theresa Benfante Academic Coach Email Blog
Brooke Sams Speech and Language Pathologist Email Blog
Anita Hogan Speech and Language Pathologist Email Blog

 

Special Education
Marcia Powell MOID Email Blog
  MOID Email Blog
Shayla Collins MID Email Blog
Scott Montz MID Email Blog

 

Academic Supoort
Curt Wilbanks Math Connections Email Blog
Jacqueline Roth Reading Email Blog
Maria Ngong Read 180 Email Blog

 

Paraprofessional
Kendall Jacobs MOID Paraprofessional Email Blog
Brenda Sellers MOID Paraprofessional Email Blog
Royce Tribue MOID Paraprofessional Email Blog
Terry Jerden MOID Paraprofessional Email Blog
Kesha Mclaurin Paraprofessional Email Blog
Darcy Rohan LD Paraprofessional Email Blog

 

Food Services
Donna Childers Cafeteria Manager Email
Karen Barkley Cafeteria Staff Email
Maya Gibs Cafeteria Staff Email
Joan Whitaker Cafeteria Staff Email
S. Huddleston Cafeteria Staff Email
Kay Linder Cafeteria Staff Email
Kehinde Dosomah Cafeteria Staff Email
Dovie O'Shield Cafeteria Staff Email
Gayonne Mclaurin Cafeteria Staff Email
Latisha Parker Cafeteria Staff Email
Christina Williams Cafeteria Staff Email

 

Custodial Staff
Radee Shakir Day Head ll Email
Chris Monroe Night Head 1 Email
Calvin Manuel Custodial Staff Day Email
Debra Ford Custodial Staff Email
Wanda Bowen Custodial Staff Email
Maria Oliveras Custodial Staff Email
Sean Troyer Custodial staff Email