1.  

Faculty/Staff

SHARE

Administration

Alford, Sandra -Principalemail
Rice, Wendy- Assistant Principalemail
Traster, Jason- Assistant Principalemail
Tate, Nelsenia- SSAemail


Administrative Support


Boyles, Tracyemail
Lake, Sandraemail
Shields, Tamiemail


Front Office Staff


Gatz, Marie- Clerkemail
Landaverde, Luz- Parent Facilitatoremail
Longoria, Cynthia- Bookkeeperemail
Manthe, Kelly- Secretaryemail
Pate, Rhyann- Clerkemail


Kindergarten


Adauto, Gabbyemail
Borchardt, Yvonneemail
Constantinides, Maryemail
Debolt, Victoriaemail
Fitzgerald, Audreyemail
Fleeman, Carolynemail
Lawhorn, Suzanaemail
Phelps, Breannaemail
Thomas, Staceyemail


First Grade


Bloodworth, Marlowemail
Corley, Nancyemail
Crouse, Allisonemail
DePriest, Karaemail
Jenkins, Stephanieemail
Kuzminski, Annaemail
Lantrip, Audraemail
Womack, Hollyemail


Second Grade


Clark, Cathleenemail
Donnelly, Meganemail
Garcia, Allysonemail
Greene, Kristinemail
Heath, Justineemail
Howard, Austinemail
Schmidt, Catherineemail


Third Grade


Buitrago, Tinaemail
Burgess, Angelaemail
Chapman, Lanaemail
Davis, Janetemail
Haydon, Rachaelemail
Ross, Casonyaemail
Sultana, Reshmaemail


Fourth Grade


NameEmail
Bermudez, Nenaemail
Hurt, Heatheremail
Lambertson, Tayloremail
McCullough, Howardemail
Smith, Kristaemail
Thompson, Kateemail


Fifth Grade


Baxley, Stephenemail
Hanna, Lillyemail
Nixon, Laurenemail
Palmer, Lisaemail
Porter, Sheilaemail
Rivers, Romanaemail


Core X Specialists


Beischer, Mary- SS/SOSemail
Branche, Charlton- Cultural Connectionemail
Calley, Amy- Artemail
Cosgrove, Stephen- PEemail
Deitrich, Samemail
Hamm, Bruce- PEemail
Leu, Kortney- Writingemail
Moss, Amy- Theatreemail
Vandall, Megan- Scienceemail
Wood, Courtnaye- Musicemail


Instructional Specialist


Aaron-Oviedo, Sonya- ESOLemail
Archie, Latoya- ESOLemail
Bruce, Valerie- READ 180email
Cady, Rachael- EIP email
Davis, Shirley- ESOLemail
Fernandez, Sasha- ESOLemail
Merchant, Antoinette- ESOLemail
Odunkesenler, Linda- READ 180email
Seemann, Anne- ALP/Giftedemail
Suber, Heather- Math Interventionistemail


Support Staff


Brisco, Charlene- Social Workeremail
Davis, Loretta- Counseloremail
Martin, Shawn- Psychologistemail
McGee, Lynn- TTISemail
McNaughton, Megan- Media Specialistemail
Milligan, Deirdra- Counseloremail
Robinson, Dorquetta- Counseloremail
Strickland, Antonio- ASP Directoremail


Special Education


Aquilino, Courtney- SNPKemail
Beckett, Chelsea- 3-5 AU email
Charles, Sirmantha- IRRemail
Fannin, Kelly- IRRemail
Hall, Lindsey- Speechemail
Helgesen, Erin- Speech email
Jackson, Laurie- IRRemail
Long, Ramona- SID/PIDemail
Monaghan, Traci- IRRemail
Ocker, Lorri- K-2 AUemail
Roth, Stacy- IRRemail
Smith, Christina- SNPKemail
Tillis, Lavaese- IRRemail
Welch, David- IRRemail
Williamson, Richard- K-2 AUemail


Paraprofessionals


Anderson, Aubrie- Kindergartenemail
Bauer, Lashone- Kindergartenemail
Gatz, Greg-SID/PIDemail
Grant, Lakeisha- Kindergarten email
Kacsur, Jamie- AUemail
Keita, Murielemail
King, Cap- Technologyemail
Lee, Sandra- Kindergarten email
Livingston, Mark- Opportunity Roomemail
- Kindergarten email
Melgar-Berrera, Almeyda- AUemail
Milner, Bethany- SNPKemail
Mukherjee, Sunandini- Kindergarten 
Simmons, Megan- Kindergartenemail
Spencer, Wesley- IRR Paraemail
Surjan, Nidhi- Kindergarten email
Tavakoli, Maliheh- Kindergarten email
Thompson, Rose- Kindergarten email
Wade, Jill- Media Centeremail
Yarmoluk, Torianne- SNPKemail


Custodians


Brantley, Stevenemail
Castillo, Edelmiraemail
Castillo, Mariaemail
Joseph, Vanky- Head Custodianemail
Kincaid, Porschaemail


Food and Nutrition


Faniel, Linda- FNS Manageremail