1.  

Faculty/Staff

SHARE

The Lewis Family

We encourage you to download and utilize the CTLS app, or click on this web-based CTLS link for quick and easy communication with teachers.

Find all CTLS Parent Help documents by clicking here or the following

URL: https://www.cobbk12.org/page/34659/ctls-parent 

We hope you enjoy learning more about our classroom environments!


Kindergarten


Amy Boyette- contact information

Rebecca Carden- contact information

Jessica Porter- contact information

Donna Sill- contact information


First Grade


Lisa Fries- contact information

Pam Huber- contact information

Sheila Kloss- contact information

Leah Ward- contact information


Second Grade


Lavondria Barcourt- contact information

Monica Carlton- contact information

Jacqueline Cormier- contact information

Jennifer Nicklis- contact information

Christina Thomson- contact information


Third Grade


Mallory Anderson- contact information

Brooke Apodaca- contact information

Patty Dalgleish- contact information

Stephanie Furgerson- contact information

Rebecca Roberts- contact information


Fourth Grade


Kasey Brindle- contact information

Kayla Cannon- contact information

Katie Robertscontact information

Randy Smith- contact information


Fifth Grade


Stephanie Clifford- contact information

Heather McIntosh- contact information

Carol Rothrauff- contact information

Christy Stanley- contact information


Special Education


Jessica Arnett- contact information

Samantha Cato- contact information

Andrea Crouse- contact information

Katherine Erbe- contact information

Ryann Henderson- contact information 

Belinda Lunceford- contact information

Anna Montgomery- contact information 

Kim Pair- contact information

Anna Pellegrino- contact information

Michael Sanjurjo- contact information

Sandra Smith- contact information


Specialists


Stephanie Fuchs- Reading Lab

Lori Larson- Reading Lab

Jenny Moore- Computer Lab

Heidi Wong-Art

Ken Grebe-Music

Carlyne Jackson-PE

Cole Sproat-Media Specialist


Target


Holly Kirkpatrick (Target)- email


ESOL


Kari Reeve- email


Speech/Language Pathologist


Courtney Tomberlain- email

Victoria Redding- email


Paraprofessionals

Johana Daniels

Karen Beran

Sharon Darby

Regina Duvall

Rebecca Fowler

Karen Gettinger

Melissa Klein

Cami Lemr

Marie Moon

Rachel Niglio

Adela Prozorac

Katrina Rowan

Lori Strickland

Joshua Walker


School Counselors & Support Staff


Missy Monstrola (School Counselor)- email

Lisa Turner- (School Counselor)- email

Tyiesha Williams- School Social Worker  (Click here for a  great family resource website)

Dr. Ilisha Auld- Psychologist

Bonnie Balboa-Occupational Therapist

Rhonda Dye- TTIS

Dr. Osman Khan- SSA (Support & Services Administrator)

Sean Kelley- Field Services Tech


Food Service


Lisa Boyter - Food Service Mgr.

Delores Allen

Shay Gough

Ehsan Abu al Halawa

Jessica Harris

Adriana Hernandez

Britton Stilwell

Staci Young


Office


Laura Lynch- Secretary

Roxana Rowland- Clerk

Karen Feathers - Bookkeeper

Amy Matthews - School Nurse


Custodial Service


Luis Balawon - Head Custodian

Steven Dearborn- Custodian

Nedzad Katardzic- Custodian

Muho Prozorac- Custodian


ASP


Roger Walker- Director

Yvonne Reid - Account Clerk

Karen Feathers - ASP Bookkeeper