1.  

Faculty/Staff

SHARE
2021-2022 Staff Picture

Office Staff

NamePositionContact
Robin Carney    Secretary    email
Laura Allen
Attendance Clerk    email
Gail Arkenberg    Registration Clerk    email
Meg Clark  Bookkeeper    email
Virginia Ezernieks    School Nurse    email 



Counselors

Counseling Staff Profiles

NamePositionContact
Jessica Merlin    
email 
Lindsay MacDonald    
email 



Specialists

Specialist Staff Profiles

NamePositionContact
Dr. Alexa MustoTeacher Support Adminemail
Ali Brisse
ALP
email
Kelley DavisALPemail
Jamie RoachALPemail
Jami O'ConnorMedia Specialistemail
Kate DrewiczMedia Center Paraemail
Sarah EdwardsPEemail
Carissa SmithPEemail
Dr. Cassie ZielinskiSTEMemail
Debra TaylorComputeremail
Gina DavisMusicemail
Maureen ArmstrongARTemail


Instructional Support

Special Education Staff Profiles

NameContact
Kim Rocker, Student Services Administrator    email 
Maggy Hoskins, Social Worker    email
Kristyn Graham, School Psychologist    email
Lindsay South, OTemail
Lila Stark, OTemail
McLane Gibson, Speech     email 
JoAnn Cushman, ESOL    email 
Courtney Cook, Interventionalistemail
Krystal Wallin, Interventionalistemail



Special Education Teachers

Special Education Staff Profiles

NameContact
Susana Allen    email 
Matthew Baker email
Katy Hines   
email 
 Brittany Hirschfieldemail
Tommie McDonald 
email
Hannah Medhurst
email
Ebony Ragoo
email
Michelle Sloan
email
Shelly Taylor    email



Special Education Paraprofessionals

NameContact
Atheleen Burleyemail 
Tracey Loftonemail
Sara Riehl email
Cheryl Russellemail



Special Needs Pre-School

Special Education Staff Profiles

NameContact
Eileen Goncalves
email 
Lisa Devine  email 
Angie Zimmer, Paraprofessional    email 
Heather Correll, Paraprofessional    email



Kindergarten Teachers

Kindergarten Staff Profiles

NameContact
Emma Fortney
email
Brittney Milleremail
 Melanie Roman email
Emily Smithemail
Jessica Sutton   
email 
Megan Zimmerman    email 


Kindergarten Paraprofessionals

Kindergarten Staff Profiles

NameContact
Crystal Bentley    email
Sabrina Kolwaite 
email
Leslie Moore    email
Jeanne Summyemail



First Grade

First Grade Staff Profiles

NameContact
Katie Beese  email 
Ashley Bollingeremail 
Courtney Koprivaemail 
Kari Lieberemail 
Laura Norrisemail 
Peyton Provostemail
Shelby Russellemail 



Second Grade

Second Grade Staff Profiles

NameContact
Ammie Bradley   email 
Lauren Cox email 
Mary Ann Farahemail
Casie Hewittemail
Renee Swannemail 
Jennifer Wortham email



Third Grade

Third Grade Staff Profiles

NameContact
Sarah Brown    email 
Liza Gibbs    email 
Robyn Greco    email 
Danielle Kingemail
Diana Lambieemail
Anna Lee    
email 
Ashley Montejo    email 
Marissa Simpsonemail 



Fourth Grade

Fourth Grade Staff Profiles

NameContact
Tamerine Flattemail 
Melissa Hurleyemail 
Kat Mangiante    email 
Lisa Philpottemail
Shani Smith    email 
Pamela Timbsemail 



Fifth Grade

Fifth Grade Staff Profiles

NameContact
Krissy Carlson    email 
Emma Kyker    email 
Melissa Rootemail 
Anthony Saputo    email 
Misty Self  
email 
Dezarae Waitsemail 



Building Engineers

NamePositionContact
Barbara Glynn    Head Building Engineer email



Service Staff

NamePositionContact
Cheryl RussellASP Directoremail
Stacey Deremer    Cafeteria Manager    email