1.  

Faculty/Staff

SHARE

Administration

Admin-3.jpgLeft to Right 
Ashley Crumbley (Assistant Principal) Email
Jenny Douglas 
(Principal) Email
Laura Capes, Student Services Administrator (Not Pictured) Email

Front Office

Front%20Office-5.jpg
Left to Right 
Stephenie Carapellotti (Bookkeeper) Email
Stephanie Wells 
(Clerk) Email
Pamela Mitchell 
(Secretary) Email
Claire Brogdon (Clerk) EmailSchool%20Nurse-2.jpg
Deana Thompson (School Nurse) Email

Kindergarten & Paraprofessionals

Kindergarten-8.jpgKindergarten%20Para-1.jpg
Carol Baker Email
Karen Casto Email
Beth Glass Email
Kathryn Pritz Email
Kathy Dwornitski Email
April Madaris (Dwornitski) Email
Patty McDonald (Glass) Email
Cindy Martin (Baker) Email
Leah Torrenti (Casto) Email
Christy Adams (Pritz) 
Email

First Grade

1st%20Grade-3.jpg
Top Row
Linda Wills Email
Brooke Melton Email
Devin Gunning Email
Kim Horn Email
Bottom Row Left to Right
 Cory Babcock Email
Julie Chow Email
Nicole Morgan Email

Second Grade

2nd%20Grade-3.jpg
Top Row Left to right
Megan Koch Email
Stacie Brock Email
Tracy Sieracki Email
Jordan Day Email
Bottom Row Left to Right
Hollie Peterson Email
Kelli Connors Email
Phil Buben Email

Third Grade

3rd%20Grade-5.jpg
Top Row Left to Right
Jennifer Deck Email
Jennifer Everson Email
Katie Baggott Email
Bottom Row Left to Right
Ashley Mushegan Email
Cathy Amos Email
Michelle Fowles Email

Fourth Grade

4th%20Grade-5.jpg
Top Row Left to Right
Jimmi Hale Email
Sara Bruce Email
Nicola Boone Email
Jason LaBroad Email
Bottom Row Left to Right
Tracie Perkins Email
Kathryn Murray Email
Carianne Good Email

Fifth Grade

5th%20grade-3.jpg
Top Row Left to Right
Allison Monroe Email
Kirk York Email
Dr. Mark Campoli Email
Bottom Row Left to Right
Tamara Estes Email
Liz Sikes Email
Megan Peterson Email

Specials

Specialist.jpg
Left to Right
Kristin Hill Parapro Email
Dana Turner, PE Parapro Email
Kristin Moulder, Art Email
Larry Drawdy, Music Email
Karen Meyer, STEM Email
Cory Newsome, PE Email

Target & Instructional Support

Target%20%20EIP.jpg
Left to Right
Jenna Bullis Email
Debbie ReDavid Email
Jennifer Maxwell Email
Jennifer Fortney (System 44/Read 180) Email

Media Center

Media%20Center.jpg
Left to Right
Angelena Adams, Media Specialist Email
Ashleigh Stigler, Media Center Parapro Email

Counselors

Counselors-5.jpg
Left to Right
Sina Pickles (Grades 1, 3, & 5) Email
Alicia Pope (Grades K, 2 ,& 4) Email

Preschool

SNPK-1.jpgLeft to Right
Deborah Severin Email
Winnie Rowland Email

Speech

Speech.jpgLeft to Right

Carmen Roberts, Preschool Speech-Language Pathologist Email

Dani Hammel, Speech-Language Pathologist Email 

Itinerant

Bethany Black, Adaptive PE
Jennifer Coleman
Janice Flakes, Visually Impaired

Ilene Hodges, Occupational Therapist
Natasha Wright, Visually Impaired
Robert Dubois, 

Cafeteria

Cafetria.jpgTop Row Left to Right
Karen Pominville,
Virginia Martinez
Doreen Partyka
Mary Anne Maples
Bottom Row Left to Right
Pathy Martinez- Cafeteria Manager Email,
Nishita Patel

Custodians

Custodians-3.jpgLeft to Right
Chris Jimenez Email
Robert "Tyler" Satcher Email
Hakimah Abdullah Email
Bernard Jean Email(Not Pictured) 

ASP

ASP-4.jpg

ASP Director - Estephania Antunez Email