1.  

Faculty/Staff

SHARE

ADMINISTRATION & FRONT OFFICE

NameConnect
Tucker Smith (Principal)email
Jaime Davies (K-2 Assistant Principal)email
Kevin Johnson (3-5 Assistant Principal)email
Courtney Hardy (Special Services Administrator)email 
Ashley Nichols (K-2 Instructional Support Specialist)email 
Shannon Wise (3-5 Instructional Support Specialist)email
Linda Zeiher (Secretary)
email
Christy Bartnicki (Bookkeeper)email 
Dawn Enright (Attendance Clerk)email
Nicole Solet (Enrollment Clerk)email
Cindy Steuer (Nurse)email | School Health Services Website
John Hancotte (Field Technician)email 
Carrie Lowery (TTIS)email | Instructional Tech Website 


KINDERGARTEN TEACHERS

NameConnect
Amy Barnesemail
Gail Lindsayemail
Roxanne Loescheremail
Danielle Menearemail
Katie Vanderhave
email
Angie Wallaceemail
Cara Wellsemail


KINDERGARTEN PARAPROS

NameConnect
Kristen Hill (Mrs. Barnes)email
Jennie McCollums (Mrs. Lindsay)email
Tiffany Gibson (Mrs. Loescher)email
Megan McHale (Ms. Menear)email
Kris Ann Zenoni (Mrs. Vanderhave)
email
Mercy Paulose (Mrs. Wallace)email
Gabriela Quintero (Mrs. Wells)email


FIRST GRADE TEACHERS

Name
Connect
Brett Driggers
email
Natalie Lampert (Special Education Co-Teacher)email
Allison McGraw
email
Heather Mullins
email
Caitlin O'Neillemail
Lauren Robinson
email
Meredith Rockwell
email
Kara Searcy
email 
Melissa Wattsemail


SECOND GRADE TEACHERS

NameConnect 
Cindi Cabralemail
Catherine Chavianoemail
Lizzie Griffithemail
Megan Randolphemail
Christen Salamoneemail
Lauren Saint Fleuremail
Jen Sigmund (Special Education Co-Teacher)email
Katherine Wardemail


THIRD GRADE TEACHERS

NameConnect 
Michelle Boutwellemail
Lisa Bredickasemail
Laura Fergusonemail
Kris Gormanemail
Kiersten Hoeflingeremail
Jessica Nagleemail
Ann Saour (Special Education Co-Teacher)email
Kathy Tenneyemail


FOURTH GRADE TEACHERS

NameConnect
Katie Harbemail
Colleen Jankovichemail
Sharon Marshemail
Brett McConnell
email
Brandi Milleremail
Julia Schoebemail | blog
Shannon Sidesemail | blog
Lisa Wallis (Special Education Co-Teacher)email


FIFTH GRADE TEACHERS

NameConnect
Ashley Cook (Special Education Co-Teacher)email
Gris Gagoemail
Katie Giordanoemail
Danielle Hahnemail
Jennifer Hampton (Special Education Co-Teacher)email
Heather Lloydemail
Laura Radcliffeemail
Farish Wheeleremail
Randi Johnsonemail


SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHERS

NameConnect
Chrissi Denman (Small Group)email
Samantha McDonald (MOID)email


STUDENT  SUPPORT

NameConnect
Meagan Allred (Intervention Specialist)email
Dr. Vicki Bunke (School Psychologist)email
Cami Henrichs (Occupational Therapist)email
Ann Schlichting (Physical Therapist)email
Beth Ritchey (Speech & Language)email
Abbie White (Speech & Language)
email
Claudine Ellexson (ESOL)email
Karen Schwartz (School Social Worker)email | blog
Kim Bingham (Advanced Content ELA)
email
Shana Vest (Advanced Content Math)email
Katie Walker (EIP)email
Patricia Leppo (SpEd School-Based Nurse)email


SPECIALISTS 

NameConnect
Catherine Trosclair (Art)email | Instagram | Twitter 
Amanda Gardner (Music)email
Sam Dietrich (PE)email
Chuck Jones (PE)email
Jana Troskie (PE)
email
Kerry Griffee (STEM)
email | blog
Sammy Jo Reyes (STEM)email | blog
Heather Kindschy (Media Specialist)email | blog | Instagram | Twitter
Marycatherine Rinaldi (Media Parapro)email 


PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL COUNSELORS

NameConnect
Kellie Oakesemail | Twitter
Mary Rees  email | Twitter 
Counseling WebsiteWebsite


FOUNDATION-SPONSORED INSTRUCTORS

NameConnect
Shawn Lieth (Technology)email | blog
Melissa Pumpian (STEAM Assistant)email 


SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALS

NameConnect
Jennifer Hecker (Small Group)email
Lynne Parry (MOID)email


TARGET

NameConnect
Jenny Boucheremail | blog
Carolyn Griffinemail | blog
Maggie Hunteremail | blog
Erica Oakhillemail | blog
Vinnie Prasademail blog



FOOD SERVICE

NameConnect
Kim Lofstrand (Manager)email
Lyn Banh
Yun Chi
Amanda Ellrich
Glorinda Faulkner


LUNCHROOM MONITORS

Name
Norma Carr

CUSTODIANS

NameConnect
John Maflin (Head Custodian)email
Gary Wilson
Darren Henderson
Marquez Riley


AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM

ASP WEBSITE

NameConnect
Marie Uden (Director)
email
Elaine Miller (ASP Account Clerk)email