1.  

Faculty/Staff

SHARE

Kindergarten


NameEmail
Laura Edenfield    email
Whitney Mallon - Paraprofessional  email
Keri Blalockemail
Vicky Phelps - Paraprofessional     email
Ingrid Oliveroemail
Camila Mino- Paraprofessionalemail



First Grade

NameEmail
Karen Honeycutt    email
Kim Hughes    email
Brianna Rokovitz   email
Chelsea Cohen   email



Second Grade

NameEmailBlog
Jennifer Smith    email
Andrea Vernon    emailblog
Heather Vance    emailblog
Stephanie Berezin    emailblog



Third Grade

NameEmailBlog
Kiersten Hoeflinger  email
Vivian Pacifico    emailblog
Margaret McMurtagh    email
Rebecca Walsh    emailblog



Fourth Grade

NameEmailBlog
Bekki Shuman   email
Whitney Asip    emailblog
Michelle Burke- Advanced Contentemail



Fifth Grade

NameEmail
Kelly Wilsonemail
Karen Hersey -Advanced Contentemail
Lori Purselle    email



Advanced Learning

NameEmailBlog
Michele Myers - Advanced Learning Program- Targetemail
Michelle Burke - Advanced Content   4th/5th    ELAemailblog
Karen Hersey - Advanced Content   4th/5th    Mathemail



Special Education

NameEmailBlog
Resource
Karla Brigiotta- School Psychologistemail

Laura Walther    emailblog
Kim Richemailblog
Ann Saour    email
Nicole Ingui    email
Luwanda Scott Vaught    emailblog
Sandra Gearhart    emailblog
Mary Mangum - Paraprofessional    email
Speech
Kelley O'Hare    emailblog
Laura Hathaway    emailblog



Special Needs Classrooms

Alexis Coviello
Sydney Bolin- Paraprofessional

Emily Shankenemail
Shannon Cameron-Paraprofessional    email
Katy Thurow-SNPemailblog
Lisa Arnold- Paraprofessionalemail
Renee Jones    emailblog
Sode del Risco - Paraprofessional    email
Jessica Fetzer -SNP
emailblog
Ann Marie Chaney - Paraprofessional    email



Support Staff

NameEmailBlog
Michele Myers - Advanced Learning Program    email
Angela Vanderlinden - ESOL    emailblog
Jessica Boyd - Instructional Support Specialistemail
Leah Busbee-EIPemail
Andrea Goldt- Support Teacheremail



Specialists

NameEmailBlog
Lisa Gagnon - Art    emailblog

Karis Stephen - Music

email

Music Blog

Chorus Blog

Musical Theater Club Blog

Mike Dougherty - Physical Education    emailblog
Julie Hughie - PE Paraprofessional    email



Media Specialist

NameEmail
Kathleen Hodges  email
Julie Hughie - Paraprofessional    email



Front Office Staff

NameEmail
Kathy Breen - Secretary    email
Jill Colacicco - Clerk    email
Carol Quinn - Nurse    email
Lynn Garris - Bookkeeper    email



Custodial Team

NameEmail
Lulu Hepler - Head Custodian    email
Lauren Allen  email
Sabrina Williams    email



Counselor

NameEmailBlog
Kristie Gordon    emailblog
Dionna Doneghy    emailblog



Social Worker

NameEmail
 Cheeritza St. Germainemail



Cafeteria

NameEmail
Dana Hensley- Manager emailInformation



After School Program    

NameEmail
Lela Carnesemail
Beverly Brownemail