1.  

Faculty & Staff

SHARE
Custodial Staff
Barry Crocker
Rosa Martinez
Yohali Perez


Front Office Staff
Elaina Bender, Attendance{email}
Dianne Fonseca, Registrar
{email}
Brenna Fry, Bookkeeper
{email}
Beth Lauria, Secretary
{email}
Dawn Mahoney, Nurse
{email}

Kindergarten Teachers
Kaylin Brown{email}
Ashley Dotson{email}
Terri Henderson{email}
Lida Sacia{email}
Tommy Wells{email}
 
First Grade Teachers
Beth Barrett{email}
Lynda Bernard{email}
Jennifer Fortune{email}
Sandra Magee{email}
Helen Price{email}
Rosie Still{email}


Second Grade Teachers
Lajuana Delaney{email}
Heather Keosoukanh{email}
Theresa Levy{email}
Karen Shapiro{email}
Audrey Whaley{email}


Third Grade Teachers
Lauren Hayes{email}
Leandra Hofmeister{email}
Rebecca Johnston{email}
Sheryl Lewis{email}
Jessica McClellan{email}
Sarah Middleton{email}


Fourth Grade Teachers
Katie Burns{email}
Wendy Goldberg{email}
Alyson Merritt{email}
Kailey Scarbrough{email}


Fifth Grade Teachers
Robin Baker{email}
Jelisa Blackwell{email}
Diane Cordova{email}
Lori Letton{email}
Virginia Morgan{email}


Special Education Teachers
Abigail Baumann, Speech{email}
Karen Bito, General Curriculum{email}
Heather Boggess, Multi-age Classroom{email}
JJ Griffin, General Curriculum{email}
Katherine Holmes, Special Needs Preschool{email}
Alice Nanda, General Curriculum{email}
Chelse Neville, Special Needs Preschool{email}
Joe Panetta, General Curriculum{email}
Samantha Vlass, Multi-age Classroom{email}
Jennifer Williams, Speech{email}


Advanced Learning Program Teachers
Jill O'Meara{email}
Lori Moses{email}


Specialists
Anthony Bernard, Music{email}
Mitzi Branham, STEM Lab{email}
Kelly Healy, Technology{email}
Melissa Johnson, Art{email}
Westby Slade, Science{email}
Margo Fryling, Media Specialists{email}
Jeff Warrensford, PE{email}


Professional School Counselors
Loraine James{email}
Morgan Mitchell{email}


Support Staff
Julie Lance, Social Worker{email}
Neelam Machiwalla, Occupational Therapist{email}
Nes Pather, ESOL{email}
Ben Perlow, Psychologist{email}
Lisa Sonenshine, Read 180{email}
Sasha Yefremova, ESOL{email}


Paraprofessionals
Sonya Buchanan, Kindergarten{email}
Stacy Dellinger, Kindergarten{email}
Kendall Deshotels, Multi-age Classroom{email}
Daniela Dumond, SNP{email}
Juliann Flores, Kindergarten{email}
Anneliese Leedom, SNP{email}
Emily Moore, Specials{email}
Cindy Moran, Media Center{email}
Manjula Singhal, Kindergarten{email}
Janet Steinheimer, Special Education{email}
Shebra Thompson, Specials{email}


Cafeteria Staff
Helen Johnson, Cafeteria Manager{email}
Donna Berryman{email}
Drecena Davis{email}
Melissa Moeller{email}
Roseangela Rocha{email}


After School Program
Janet Steinheimer, Director{email}
Juliann Flores, Clerk{email}
Brenna Fry, Bookeeper{email}